65o Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών

1ος Γύρος 21 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1 FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 - FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 10
2   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 - FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 9
3 GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 - IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 8
4 FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 - GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 7
5 GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 - FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 6

2ος Γύρος 22 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 - FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 6
7 GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 - GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 5
8 IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 - FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 4
9 FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 - GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 3
1 FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 -   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 2

3ος Γύρος 23 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 - FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 10
3 GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 - FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 1
4 FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 - FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 9
5 GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 - IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 8
6 FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 - GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 7

4ος Γύρος 24 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 - GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 7
8 IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 - FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 6
9 FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 - GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 5
1 FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 - FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 4
2   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 - GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 3

5ος Γύρος 25 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3 GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 - FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 10
4 FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 -   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 2
5 GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 - FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 1
6 FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 - FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 9
7 GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 - IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 8

6ος Γύρος 26 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 - IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 8
9 FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 - GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 7
1 FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 - FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 6
2   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 - GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 5
3 GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 - FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 4

7ος Γύρος 27 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4 FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 - FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 10
5 GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 - GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 3
6 FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 -   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 2
7 GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 - FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 1
8 IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 - FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 9

8ος Γύρος 28 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 - FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 9
1 FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 - IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 8
2   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 - GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 7
3 GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 - FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 6
4 FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 - GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 5

9ος Γύρος 29 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5 GM Κοτρωνιάς Βασίλειος 2578 - FM Παυλίδης Αναστάσιος 2372 10
6 FM Κούρκουλος-Αρδίτης Σταμάτης 2299 - FM Αγγελής Νικόλαος 2357 4
7 GM Νικολαΐδης Ιωάννης 2552 - GM Μαστροβασίλης Αθανάσιος 2511 3
8 IM Δημητρόφ Αθανάς 2321 -   Λαδόπουλος Δημήτριος 2174 2
9 FM Μαλικέντζος Σωτήριος 2417 - FM Γκούμας Γεώργιος 2358 1

38o Πρωτάθλημα Γυναικών

1ος Γύρος 21 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
1   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 - WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 10
2 WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 - WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 9
3 WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 -   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 8
4 WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 - WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 7
5 WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 - WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 6

2ος Γύρος 22 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 - WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 6
7 WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 - WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 5
8   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 - WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 4
9 WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 - WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 3
1   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 - WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 2

3ος Γύρος 23 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
2 WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 - WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 10
3 WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 -   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 1
4 WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 - WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 9
5 WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 -   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 8
6 WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 - WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 7

4ος Γύρος 24 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 - WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 7
8   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 - WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 6
9 WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 - WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 5
1   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 - WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 4
2 WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 - WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 3

5ος Γύρος 25 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
3 WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 - WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 10
4 WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 - WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 2
5 WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 -   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 1
6 WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 - WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 9
7 WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 -   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 8

6ος Γύρος 26 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 -   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 8
9 WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 - WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 7
1   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 - WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 6
2 WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 - WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 5
3 WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 - WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 4

7ος Γύρος 27 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
4 WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 - WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 10
5 WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 - WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 3
6 WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 - WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 2
7 WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 -   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 1
8   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 - WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 9

8ος Γύρος 28 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
10 WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 - WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 9
1   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 -   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 8
2 WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 - WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 7
3 WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 - WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 6
4 WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 - WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 5

9ος Γύρος 29 Απριλίου

SNo.   Name Rtg Res.   Name Rtg SNo.
5 WGM Μακροπούλου Μαρίνα 2154 - WFM Στεφανίδη Μαρία-Άννα 1997 10
6 WIM Τσολακίδου Σταυρούλα 2285 - WFM Γράψα Γεωργία 2044 4
7 WIM Παυλίδου Αικατερίνη 2182 - WIM Μάκκα Ιουλία 2105 3
8   Μάκκα Ευανθία 2105 - WFM Μαρκαντωνάκη Χαριτωμένη 2226 2
9 WGM Κουβάτσου Μαρία 2095 -   Βάτκαλη Δήμητρα 1976 1